House of Commons

The Register of Members' Financial Interests
As at 2 September 2019

Jones, Andrew (Harrogate and Knaresborough)

Jones, Andrew (Harrogate and Knaresborough)

8. Miscellaneous

From 8 January 2018 until 12 November 2018, Vice Chairman of the Conservative Party. This post carried a part time salary. (Registered 17 April 2018; updated 15 January 2019)

 

Prepared 3rd September 2019