House of Commons

The Register of Members' Financial Interests
As at 21 December 2020

Fletcher, Katherine (South Ribble)

Fletcher, Katherine (South Ribble)

8. Miscellaneous

I currently hold office as a Knutsford Town Councillor. (Registered 08 January 2020)

From 27 January 2020, member of the Leyland Town Deal Advisory Board. This is an unpaid role. (Registered 21 January 2020)

 

Prepared 5th January 2021