House of Commons

The Register of Members' Financial Interests
As at 1 March 2021

Moore, Damien (Southport)

Moore, Damien (Southport)

8. Miscellaneous

From 15 January 2020, member of the Southport Town Board. This is an unpaid role. (Registered 21 January 2020)

 

Prepared 2nd March 2021