Previous Section Home Page

Bowis, John

Boyson, Rt Hon Sir Rhodes

Brandreth, Gyles

Brazier, Julian

Bright, Graham

Brooke, Rt Hon Peter

Brown, M. (Brigg & Cl'thorpes)

Browning, Mrs. Angela

Burns, Simon

Burt, Alistair

Campbell, Mrs Anne (C'bridge)

Carlile, Alexander (Montgomry)

Carlisle, John (Luton North)

Carrington, Matthew

Churchill, Mr

Clappison, James

Clark, Dr David (South Shields)

Clark, Dr Michael (Rochford)

Clarke, Eric (Midlothian)

Clarke, Rt Hon Kenneth (Ruclif)

Clarke, Tom (Monklands W)

Clifton-Brown, Geoffrey

Congdon, David

Conway, Derek

Coombs, Anthony (Wyre For'st)

Coombs, Simon (Swindon)

Cope, Rt Hon Sir John

Corbett, Robin

Cormack, Patrick

Couchman, James

Cummings, John

Cunningham, Jim (Covy SE)

Currie, Mrs Edwina (S D'by'ire)

Curry, David (Skipton & Ripon)

Darling, Alistair

Davies, Bryan (Oldham C'tral)

Davies, Quentin (Stamford)

Davis, David (Boothferry)

Day, Stephen

Devlin, Tim

Dickens, Geoffrey

Dixon, Don

Dorrell, Stephen

Douglas-Hamilton, Lord James

Dover, Den

Duncan, Alan

Duncan-Smith, Iain

Dykes, Hugh

Eagle, Ms Angela

Eggar, Tim

Etherington, Bill

Evans, David (Welwyn Hatfield)

Evans, Jonathan (Brecon)

Evans, Roger (Monmouth)

Evennett, David

Faber, David

Fabricant, Michael

Fatchett, Derek

Faulds, Andrew

Fenner, Dame Peggy

Forth, Eric

Foster, Rt Hon Derek

Fox, Dr Liam (Woodspring)

French, Douglas

Fyfe, Maria

Gale, Roger

Gallie, Phil

Gardiner, Sir George

Garnier, Edward

Gillan, Cheryl

Gorst, John

Grant, Sir A. (Cambs SW)

Greenway, Harry (Ealing N)

Grocott, Bruce

Grylls, Sir Michael

Gunnell, John

Hague, William

Hamilton, Rt Hon Archie (Epsom)

Hampson, Dr Keith

Hanley, Jeremy

Hannam, Sir John

Hargreaves, Andrew

Hawksley, Warren

Hayes, Jerry

Heald, Oliver

Heath, Rt Hon Sir Edward

Hendry, Charles

Heseltine, Rt Hon Michael

Higgins, Rt Hon Sir Terence L.

Hill, James (Southampton Test)

Hordern, Rt Hon Sir Peter

Howard, Rt Hon Michael

Howarth, Alan (Strat'rd-on-A)

Howarth, George (Knowsley N)

Howell, Rt Hon David (G'dford)

Howell, Sir Ralph (N Norfolk)

Hoyle, Doug

Hughes Robert G. (Harrow W)

Hughes, Simon (Southwark)

Hunt, Rt Hon David (Wirral W)

Hunter, Andrew

Hutton, John

Ingram, Adam

Jackson, Glenda (H'stead)

Jackson, Robert (Wantage)

Jenkin, Bernard

Johnson Smith, Sir Geoffrey

Jones, Robert B. (W Hertfdshr)

Jopling, Rt Hon Michael

Kaufman, Rt Hon Gerald

Kellett-Bowman, Dame Elaine

Key, Robert

Khabra, Piara S.

King, Rt Hon Tom

Kirkhope, Timothy

Knapman, Roger

Knight, Mrs Angela (Erewash)

Knight, Greg (Derby N)

Knight, Dame Jill (Bir'm E'st'n)


Next Section

  Home Page