Previous Section Home Page

Column 96

Heppell, John

Hill, Keith (Streatham)

Hinchliffe, David

Hodge, Margaret

Hoey, Kate

Home Robertson, John

Hood, Jimmy

Hoon, Geoffrey

Howarth, George (Knowsley North)

Howells, Dr. Kim (Pontypridd)

Hoyle, Doug

Hughes, Kevin (Doncaster N)

Hughes, Robert (Aberdeen N)

Hughes, Roy (Newport E)

Hughes, Simon (Southwark)

Hutton, John

Illsley, Eric

Ingram, Adam

Jackson, Glenda (H'stead)

Jackson, Helen (Shef'ld, H)

Jamieson, David

Janner, Greville

Jones, Lynne (B'ham S O)

Jones, Nigel (Cheltenham)

Jowell, Tessa

Kaufman, Rt Hon Gerald

Keen, Alan

Kennedy, Jane (Lpool Brdgn)

Khabra, Piara S

Kilfoyle, Peter

Kirkwood, Archy

Lestor, Joan (Eccles)

Lewis, Terry

Liddell, Mrs Helen

Litherland, Robert

Livingstone, Ken

Llwyd, Elfyn

McAllion, John

McCartney, Ian

Macdonald, Calum

McFall, John

Mackinlay, Andrew

Maclennan, Robert

McMaster, Gordon

McNamara, Kevin

MacShane, Denis

McWilliam, John

Madden, Max

Maddock, Diana

Mahon, Alice

Mandelson, Peter

Marek, Dr. John

Marshall, Jim

Martin, Michael

Martlew, Eric

Martlew, Eric

Maxton, John

Meacher, Michael

Meale, Alan

Michael, Alun

Michie, Bill (Sheffield Heeley)

Michie, Mrs Ray (Argyll & Bute)

Milburn, Alan

Miller, Andrew

Mitchell, Austin (Gt Grimsby)

Moonie, Dr Lewis

Morgan, Rhodri

Morley, Elliot

Morris, Rt Hon Alfred (Wy'nshawe)

Morris, Estelle (B'ham Yardley)

Morris, Rt Hon John (Aberavon)

Mudie, George

Oakes, Rt Hon Gordon

O'Brien, Mike (N W'kshire)

O'Brien, William (Normanton)

O'Hara, Edward


Column 97

Olner, Bill

O'Neill, Martin

Orme, Rt Hon Stanley

Pearson, Ian

Pickthall, Colin

Pike, Peter L

Powell, Ray (Ogmore)

Prentice, Bridget (Lew'm E)

Prentice, Gordon (Pendle)

Primarolo, Dawn

Purchase, Ken

Radice, Giles

Randall, Stuart

Raynsford, Nick

Redmond, Martin

Reid, Dr John

Rendel, David

Robertson, George (Hamilton)

Robinson, Geoffrey (Co'try NW)

Roche, Mrs Barbara

Rooker, Jeff

Rooney, Terry

Ross, Ernie (Dundee W)

Ruddock, Joan

Salmond, Alex

Sedgemore, Brian

Sheerman, Barry

Sheldon, Rt Hon Robert

Shore, Rt Hon Peter

Short, Clare

Simpson, Alan

Skinner, Dennis

Smith, Andrew (Oxford East)

Smith, Llew (Blaenau Gwent)

Snape, Peter


Next Section

  Home Page