This Table of Contents lists column numbers, headings, time lines and names of Members in the Commons Hansard Debates text for
Tuesday 30 Mar 2004

Volume No. 419 Part No. 566

Clicking on an item will fetch the appropriate file and position it with the item at the top of the screen.


Column: 1403

Oral Answers to Questions [30 Mar 2004]

FOREIGN AND COMMONWEALTH AFFAIRS [30 Mar 2004]

4th Geneva Convention [30 Mar 2004]

Mr. Crispin Blunt (Reigate)— 4th Geneva Convention [30 Mar 2004]

The Secretary of State for Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs (Mr. Jack Straw)

Mr. Blunt

Mr. Straw

Column: 1404

Ms Oona King (Bethnal Green and Bow)

Mr. Straw

Sir Patrick Cormack (South Staffordshire)

Mr. Straw

Mrs. Louise Ellman (Liverpool, Riverside)

Column: 1405

Mr. Speaker

Mrs. Ellman

Mr. Straw

Mr. James Clappison (Hertsmere)

Mr. Straw

Mr. Ernie Ross (Dundee, West)

Column: 1406

Mr. Straw

United Nations Reform [30 Mar 2004]

Mr. Mark Lazarowicz (Edinburgh, North and Leith)— United Nations Reform [30 Mar 2004]

The Parliamentary Under-Secretary of State for Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs (Mr. Bill Rammell)

Mr. Lazarowicz

Column: 1407

Mr. Rammell

Mr. George Osborne (Tatton)

Mr. Rammell

Mr. Clive Soley (Ealing, Acton and Shepherd's Bush)

Mr. Rammell

Sri Lanka [30 Mar 2004]

Mr. Alistair Carmichael (Orkney and Shetland)— Sri Lanka [30 Mar 2004]

The Minister for Trade and Investment (Mr. Mike O'Brien)

Mr. Carmichael

Column: 1408

Mr. O'Brien

David Taylor (North-West Leicestershire)

Mr. O'Brien

Former Yugoslavia [30 Mar 2004]

Mr. Andrew Turner (Isle of Wight)— Former Yugoslavia [30 Mar 2004]

Mr. Gordon Marsden (Blackpool, South)— Former Yugoslavia [30 Mar 2004]

The Minister for Europe (Mr. Denis MacShane)

Column: 1409

Mr. Andrew Turner

Mr. MacShane

Mr. Gordon Marsden

Mr. MacShane

Mr. Richard Spring (West Suffolk)

Mr. MacShane

Column: 1410

Rachel Squire (Dunfermline, West)

Mr. MacShane

Sir Menzies Campbell (North-East Fife)

Mr. MacShane

Column: 1411

Mr. Jim Marshall (Leicester, South)

Mr. MacShane

Hugh Robertson (Faversham and Mid-Kent)

Mr. MacShane

Israel [30 Mar 2004]

Patrick Hall (Bedford)— Israel [30 Mar 2004]

The Secretary of State for Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs (Mr. Jack Straw)

Mr. Hall

Column: 1412

Mr. Straw

Mr. Gary Streeter (South-West Devon)

Mr. Straw

Column: 1413

David Winnick (Walsall, North)

Mr. Straw

Zimbabwe [30 Mar 2004]

Simon Hughes (Southwark, North and Bermondsey)— Zimbabwe [30 Mar 2004]

The Parliamentary Under-Secretary of State for Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs (Mr. Chris Mullin)

Simon Hughes

Mr. Mullin

Column: 1414

Mr. Kelvin Hopkins (Luton, North)

Mr. Mullin

Mr. Michael Ancram (Devizes)

Mr. Mullin

Mr. Bob Blizzard (Waveney)

Column: 1415

Mr. Mullin

EU Constitution [30 Mar 2004]

Mr. Richard Shepherd (Aldridge-Brownhills)— EU Constitution [30 Mar 2004]

The Secretary of State for Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs (Mr. Jack Straw)

Mr. Shepherd

Mr. Straw

Mr. Ian Davidson (Glasgow, Pollok)

Mr. Straw

Column: 1416

Angus Robertson (Moray)

Mr. Straw

Mr. Wayne David (Caerphilly)

Mr. Straw

Mr. Michael Ancram (Devizes)

Mr. Straw

Column: 1417

Mr. Ancram

Mr. Straw

Mr. Ancram

Mr. Straw

Column: 1418

Mr. Speaker

Chris Bryant (Rhondda)

Mr. Straw

India/Pakistan [30 Mar 2004]

Mr. Peter Luff (Mid-Worcestershire)— India/Pakistan [30 Mar 2004]

The Secretary of State for Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs (Mr. Jack Straw)

Mr. Speaker

Mr. Straw

Mr. Luff

Column: 1419

Mr. Straw

Dr. Brian Iddon (Bolton, South-East)

Mr. Straw

Cyprus [30 Mar 2004]

Mr. James Gray (North Wiltshire)— Cyprus [30 Mar 2004]

The Minister for Europe (Mr. Denis MacShane)

Mr. Gray

Column: 1420

Mr. MacShane

Mr. Edward O'Hara (Knowsley, South)

Mr. MacShane

Column: 1421

Point of Order [30 Mar 2004]

12.31 pm
Mr. David Wilshire (Spelthorne)

Mr. Speaker

Column: 1422

Corporate Killing [30 Mar 2004]

12.32 pm
Mr. Frank Doran (Aberdeen, Central)

Column: 1423

Column: 1424

Column: 1423

Column: 1425

Immigration Entry Clearance Standards [30 Mar 2004]

Mr. Speaker

12.42 pm
David Davis (Haltemprice and Howden)

The Secretary of State for the Home Department (Mr. David Blunkett)

David Davis

David Taylor (North-West Leicestershire)

David Davis

Column: 1426

Several hon. Members

David Davis

David Taylor

David Davis

David Taylor

David Davis

Mr. Tom Watson (West Bromwich, East)

David Davis

Mrs. Gillian Shephard (South-West Norfolk)

Column: 1427

David Davis

Mr. Watson

Column: 1428

David Davis

Mr. Blunkett

Column: 1429

David Davis

Hugh Bayley (City of York)

David Davis

Mr. Speaker

David Davis

Column: 1430

Hugh Bayley

David Davis

Geraint Davies (Croydon, Central)

David Davis

Column: 1431

Geraint Davies

David Davis

Geraint Davies

Mr. Speaker

David Davis

Hugh Bayley

David Davis

Column: 1432

1.5 pm
The Secretary of State for the Home Department (Mr. David Blunkett)

Mr. Jim Marshall (Leicester, South)

Mr. Blunkett

Column: 1433

Column: 1434

Mr. Eric Forth (Bromley and Chislehurst)

Mr. Blunkett

Several hon. Members

Mr. Blunkett

Mr. Speaker

Mr. Blunkett

Mrs. Angela Browning (Tiverton and Honiton)

Mr. Blunkett

Column: 1435

Mr. Mark Oaten (Winchester)

Mr. Blunkett

Chris Grayling (Epsom and Ewell)

Mr. Blunkett

Mr. George Osborne (Tatton)

Mr. Blunkett

Column: 1436

Mr. Osborne

Mr. Blunkett

Several hon. Members

Mr. Blunkett

Andrew Selous (South-West Bedfordshire)

Mr. Blunkett

Column: 1437

Mr. Stephen McCabe (Birmingham, Hall Green)

Mr. Blunkett

Mr. Osborne

Mr. Blunkett

Mr. Neil Gerrard (Walthamstow)

Mr. Blunkett

Mr. David Cameron (Witney)

Mr. Osborne

Mr. Blunkett

Mr. Cameron

Column: 1438

Mr. Blunkett

Kevin Brennan (Cardiff, West)

Mr. Blunkett

Dr. Nick Palmer (Broxtowe)

Mr. Blunkett

Column: 1439

Mr. Osborne

Mr. Blunkett

Column: 1440

Mr. Clive Soley (Ealing, Acton and Shepherd's Bush)

Mr. Deputy Speaker (Sir Alan Haselhurst)

Mr. Blunkett

Mr. John Denham (Southampton, Itchen)

Mr. Blunkett

Column: 1441

Mrs. Alice Mahon (Halifax)

Mr. Blunkett

Paul Farrelly (Newcastle-under-Lyme)

Mr. Blunkett

Mr. James Clappison (Hertsmere)

Mr. Blunkett

Column: 1442

Kevin Brennan

Mr. Blunkett

Mr. Tim Boswell (Daventry)

Mr. Blunkett

Column: 1443

Tony Lloyd (Manchester, Central)

Mr. Blunkett

Mr. Geoffrey Clifton-Brown (Cotswold)

Mr. Blunkett

Mr. Clifton-Brown

Mr. Blunkett

Column: 1444

1.53 pm
Mr. Mark Oaten (Winchester)

Column: 1445

The Minister for Citizenship and Immigration (Beverley Hughes)

Mr. Oaten

Column: 1446

Beverley Hughes

Mr. Oaten

Mr. McCabe

Mr. Deputy Speaker

Mr. Oaten

Column: 1447

Mr. Dominic Grieve (Beaconsfield)

Mr. Oaten

Mr. Watson

Mr. Oaten

Column: 1448

Mr. Grieve

Mr. Oaten

Column: 1449

Kali Mountford (Colne Valley)

Mr. Oaten

Mr. David Lepper (Brighton, Pavilion)

Mr. Oaten

Column: 1450

Mr. Cameron

Mr. Oaten

Mr. Watson

Mr. Oaten

Lady Hermon (North Down)

Mr. Oaten

Column: 1451

Mr. Grieve

Mr. Oaten

Mr. David Heath (Somerton and Frome)

Mr. Oaten

Column: 1452

Column: 1453

Several hon. Members

Mr. Deputy Speaker

2.24 pm
Mr. Frank Dobson (Holborn and St. Pancras)

Column: 1454

Mr. Cameron

Mr. Dobson

Column: 1455

Column: 1456

Mr. Deputy Speaker

2.36 pm
Mr. James Clappison (Hertsmere)

Column: 1457

Column: 1458

Mr. Watson

Mr. Clappison

Column: 1459

Mr. Watson

Mr. Clappison

2.48 pm
Ms Sally Keeble (Northampton, North)

Mr. Cameron

Ms Keeble

Column: 1460

Column: 1461

Laura Moffatt (Crawley)

Ms Keeble

Column: 1462

2.58 pm
Mr. David Cameron (Witney)

Lady Hermon

Mr. Cameron

Lady Hermon

Mr. Cameron

Column: 1463

Column: 1464

Lady Hermon

Mr. Cameron

Mr. Parmjit Dhanda (Gloucester)

Mr. Cameron

Lady Hermon

Mr. Cameron

Column: 1465

Mr. Clappison

Mr. Cameron

3.8 pm
Mr. Parmjit Dhanda (Gloucester)

Column: 1466

Mr. Cameron

Mr. Dhanda

Mr. Edward Garnier (Harborough)

Mr. Dhanda

Mr. James Paice (South-East Cambridgeshire)

Mr. Dhanda

Column: 1467

Mr. Paice

Mr. Dhanda

Mr. Garnier

Mr. Dhanda

Mr. Garnier

Mr. Deputy Speaker (Sir Michael Lord)

Mr. Garnier

Mr. Deputy Speaker

Mr. Garnier

Column: 1468

Mr. Deputy Speaker

Mr. Dhanda

3.19 pm
Mr. Peter Lilley (Hitchin and Harpenden)

Column: 1469

Lady Hermon

Mr. Lilley

Mr. McCabe

Mr. Lilley

Column: 1470

Column: 1471

3.29 pm
Mr. Humfrey Malins (Woking)

Kali Mountford

Mr. Malins

Mr. Garnier

Mr. Malins

Column: 1472

Mr. Watson

Mr. Malins

Mr. Tom Harris (Glasgow, Cathcart)

Mr. Malins

Column: 1473

Hugh Bayley

Mr. Malins

Column: 1474

Mr. Gerrard

Mr. Malins

Column: 1475

3.45 pm
The Minister for Citizenship and Immigration (Beverley Hughes)

Mr. Lilley

Beverley Hughes

Mr. Lilley

Beverley Hughes

Mr. Lilley

Beverley Hughes

Mr. Lilley

Mr. Deputy Speaker

Column: 1476

Beverley Hughes

Mr. Cameron

Beverley Hughes

Mr. Cameron

Beverley Hughes

Mr. Clappison

Beverley Hughes

Column: 1477

Mr. Gerrard

Beverley Hughes

Mr. Garnier

Beverley Hughes

Column: 1478

Mr. Keith Simpson (Mid-Norfolk)

Mr. Deputy Speaker

Beverley Hughes

Norman Baker (Lewes)

Beverley Hughes

Column: 1479

Division No. 116 (Immigration Entry Clearance Standards) [30 Mar 2004]

Column: 1483

Column: 1484

EU Constitution Referendum [30 Mar 2004]

Mr. Deputy Speaker (Sir Michael Lord)

4.16 pm
Mr. Michael Ancram (Devizes)

Alan Howarth (Newport, East)

Mr. Ancram

Column: 1485

Alan Howarth

Mr. Ancram

Mr. Frank Field (Birkenhead)

Mr. Ancram

Column: 1486

Mr. Mark Hendrick (Preston)

Mr. Ancram

Column: 1487

Mr. Hendrick

Mr. Ancram

Mr. Tam Dalyell (Linlithgow)

Mr. Ancram

Column: 1488

Mr. Kenneth Clarke (Rushcliffe)

Mr. Ancram

Mr. Clarke

Mr. Ancram

Column: 1489

Mr. John Redwood (Wokingham)

Mr. Ancram

Mr. John Bercow (Buckingham)

Mr. Clarke

Mr. Ancram

Mr. Clarke

Mr. Ancram

Column: 1490

Mr. Bercow

Mr. Ancram

The Secretary of State for Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs (Mr. Jack Straw)

Mr. Ancram

Lady Hermon (North Down)

Mr. William Cash (Stone)

Lady Hermon

Column: 1491

Mr. Ancram

Mr. Cash

Mr. Ancram

The Minister for Europe (Mr. Denis MacShane)

Mr. Ancram

Mr. MacShane

Mr. Ancram

Column: 1492

Mr. Straw

Mr. Ancram

Mr. Straw

Mr. Ancram

Mr. Straw

Mr. Ancram

Mr. David Heathcoat-Amory (Wells)

Mr. Ancram

Column: 1493

Tony Cunningham (Workington)

Mr. Ancram

Richard Younger-Ross (Teignbridge)

Sir Menzies Campbell (North-East Fife)

Mr. Ancram

Sir Menzies Campbell

Column: 1494

Mr. Ancram

Richard Younger-Ross

Mr. Ancram

Mr. Ian Taylor (Esher and Walton)

Mr. Ancram

Column: 1495

4.50 pm
The Secretary of State for Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs (Mr. Jack Straw)

Column: 1496

Mr. Cash

Mr. Straw

Mr. Cash

Mr. Straw

Column: 1497

Mr. Cash

Mr. Straw

Column: 1498

Mr. Cash

Mr. Straw

Mrs. Gwyneth Dunwoody (Crewe and Nantwich)

Mr. Straw

Mr. David Trimble (Upper Bann)

Mr. Straw

Column: 1499

Mr. Trimble

Mr. Straw

Column: 1500

Mr. Ancram

Mr. Straw

Mr. Ian Taylor

Mr. Straw

Column: 1501

Mr. David Heath (Somerton and Frome)

Mr. Straw

Mr. Frank Field

Mr. Straw

Mr. Field

Mr. Straw

Column: 1502

Mr. Andrew Turner (Isle of Wight)

Mr. Straw

Mr. Ancram

Mr. Straw

Column: 1503

Mr. Richard Shepherd (Aldridge-Brownhills)

Mr. Straw

Column: 1504

Several hon. Members

Mr. Straw

Mr. Shepherd

Mr. Straw

Angus Robertson (Moray)

Column: 1505

Mr. Straw

Mr. Cash

Mr. Straw

Mr. Cash

Mr. Straw

Mr. Heathcoat-Amory

Mr. Straw

Mr. Heathcoat-Amory

Mr. Straw

Mr. Heathcoat-Amory

Column: 1506

Mr. Straw

Lady Hermon

Mr. Straw

Column: 1507

5.28 pm
Sir Menzies Campbell (North-East Fife)

Mr. Cash

Column: 1508

Sir Menzies Campbell

Mr. Kenneth Clarke

Sir Menzies Campbell

Column: 1509

Mr. Shepherd

Sir Menzies Campbell

Andrew Selous (South-West Bedfordshire)

Column: 1510

Sir Menzies Campbell

Mr. Ian Davidson (Glasgow, Pollok)

Mr. Redwood

Sir Menzies Campbell

Mr. MacShane

Sir Menzies Campbell

Column: 1511

Lady Hermon

Sir Menzies Campbell

Column: 1512

Several hon. Members

Madam Deputy Speaker (Sylvia Heal)

5.49 pm
Mr. Ian Davidson (Glasgow, Pollok)

Column: 1513

Mr. MacShane

Mr. Davidson

Mr. Cash

Mr. Davidson

Column: 1514

Column: 1515

6.1 pm
Mr. David Heathcoat-Amory (Wells)

Column: 1516

Mr. Hendrick

Mr. Heathcoat-Amory

Column: 1517

Mr. Cash

Mr. Heathcoat-Amory

Column: 1518

6.13 pm
Sir Stuart Bell (Middlesbrough)

Column: 1519

Mr. Eric Forth (Bromley and Chislehurst)

Sir Stuart Bell

Mr. Forth

Sir Stuart Bell

Column: 1520

Mr. Hendrick

Sir Stuart Bell

Andrew Selous

Sir Stuart Bell

Column: 1521

Mr. Nigel Evans (Ribble Valley)

Sir Stuart Bell

Mr. Wayne David (Caerphilly)

Sir Stuart Bell

Column: 1522

6.26 pm
Mr. Richard Shepherd (Aldridge-Brownhills)

Column: 1523

Mr. Hendrick

Mr. Shepherd

Mr. Redwood

Mr. Shepherd

6.34 pm
Mr. Richard Spring (West Suffolk)

Column: 1524

Column: 1525

Mr. Mark Prisk (Hertford and Stortford)

Mr. Spring

Mr. Redwood

Mr. Spring

Column: 1526

Column: 1527

6.45 pm
The Minister for Europe (Mr. Denis MacShane)

Mr. Redwood

Andrew Selous

Mr. MacShane

Mr. Redwood

Column: 1528

Mr. MacShane

Mr. Ian Davidson

Mr. MacShane

Mr. Davidson

Mr. MacShane

Mr. Davidson

Mr. MacShane

Mr. Davidson

Mr. MacShane

Column: 1529

Mr. Cash

Mr. MacShane

Mr. Cash

Mr. MacShane

Mr. Cash

Column: 1530

Mr. Speaker

Mr. MacShane

Column: 1531

Division No. 117 (EU Constitution Referendum) [30 Mar 2004]

Column: 1535

Division No. 118 (EU Constitution Referendum) [30 Mar 2004]

Column: 1539

Column: 1540

European Parliamentary and Local Elections (Pilots) Bill [30 Mar 2004]

7.31 pm
The Parliamentary Under-Secretary of State for Constitutional Affairs (Mr. Christopher Leslie)

Mr. Nick Hawkins (Surrey Heath)

Mr. Leslie

Column: 1541

Mr. Gerald Kaufman (Manchester, Gorton)

Mr. Leslie

Angela Eagle (Wallasey)

Mr. Leslie

Mr. Peter Pike (Burnley)

Mr. Leslie

Column: 1542

Mr. George Osborne (Tatton)

Mr. Leslie

Lady Hermon (North Down)

Mr. Leslie

Column: 1543

Mr. David Watts (St. Helens, North)

Mr. Leslie

Mr. Kaufman

7.45 pm
Mr. Leslie

Column: 1544

Mr. Hawkins

Mr. Leslie

Mr. Hawkins

Mr. Leslie

Column: 1545

Sir Nicholas Winterton (Macclesfield)

Mr. Leslie

Mr. Hawkins

Mr. Watts

Mr. Hawkins

Column: 1546

Andy Burnham (Leigh)

Mr. Hawkins

Mr. Kaufman

Mr. Hawkins

Andy Burnham

Mr. Hawkins

Andy Burnham

Column: 1547

Mr. Hawkins

Several hon. Members

Mr. Hawkins

Several hon. Members

Mr. Deputy Speaker (Sir Michael Lord)

Mr. Hawkins

Mr. Andrew Miller (Ellesmere Port and Neston)

Mr. Hawkins

Sir Nicholas Winterton

Mr. Hawkins

Column: 1548

Mr. George Howarth (Knowsley, North and Sefton, East)

Mr. Hawkins

8 pm
Andrew Bennett (Denton and Reddish)

Mr. Andrew Turner (Isle of Wight)

Andrew Bennett

Column: 1549

Mr. David Heath (Somerton and Frome)

Mr. Watts

Mr. Heath

Mr. Watts

Column: 1550

Mr. Heath

Mr. George Howarth

Mr. Heath

Mr. Howarth

Mr. Colin Pickthall (West Lancashire)

Mr. Heath

Mr. Pickthall

Mr. Heath

Mr. Howarth

Mr. Deputy Speaker

Mr. Heath

Column: 1551

Mr. Howarth

Mr. Heath

Mr. Howarth

Mr. Heath

Mr. Deputy Speaker

Mr. Heath

Mr. Andrew Turner

Mr. Heath

Mr. Mike Hancock (Portsmouth, South)

Mr. Heath

Column: 1552

Mr. Andrew Turner

Mr. Pickthall

Mr. Turner

Mr. Heath

Andy Burnham

Mr. Heath

8.15 pm
Shona McIsaac (Cleethorpes)

Mr. Heath

Column: 1553

Mr. Paul Tyler (North Cornwall)

Mr. Heath

Shona McIsaac

Mr. Heath

Mr. Deputy Speaker

Mr. Heath

Column: 1554

Mr. Leslie

Mr. Heath

Mr. Hancock

Mr. Heath

Several hon. Members

Mr. Heath

Ian Stewart (Eccles)

Mr. Deputy Speaker

Mr. Heath

Mr. Leslie

Mr. Heath

Column: 1555

Ian Stewart

Mr. Deputy Speaker

Mr. Heath

Ian Stewart

Mr. Heath

Ian Stewart

Mr. Heath

Ian Stewart

Mr. Heath

Ian Stewart

Mr. Deputy Speaker

Ian Stewart

Mr. Deputy Speaker

Mr. Heath

Column: 1556

Dr. John Pugh (Southport)

Mr. Heath

Mr. Gordon Prentice (Pendle)

Column: 1557

Dr. Pugh

8.30 pm
Mr. Watts

Division No. 119 (European Parliamentary and Local Elections (Pilots) Bill) [30 Mar 2004]

Column: 1561

Column: 1562

Business of the House [30 Mar 2004]

8.45 pm
The Leader of the House of Commons (Mr. Peter Hain)

Mr. Oliver Heald (North-East Hertfordshire)

Mr. Hain

Column: 1563

Mr. Gerald Kaufman (Manchester, Gorton)

Madam Deputy Speaker (Sylvia Heal)

Mr. Kaufman

Madam Deputy Speaker (Sylvia Heal)

Mr. Kaufman

Madam Deputy Speaker

Mr. Hain

Mr. Paul Tyler (North Cornwall)

David Maclean (Penrith and The Border)

Mr. Tyler

Madam Deputy Speaker

Mr. Tyler

Column: 1564

Madam Deputy Speaker

Mr. Tyler

Mr. Hain

Mrs. Anne Campbell (Cambridge)

Mr. Hain

Mrs. Angela Browning (Tiverton and Honiton)

Column: 1565

Mr. Hain

Richard Younger-Ross (Teignbridge)

Madam Deputy Speaker

Mr. Kevin Barron (Rother Valley)

Mr. Hain

Mr. Eric Forth (Bromley and Chislehurst)

Column: 1566

Mr. Hain

Madam Deputy Speaker

Higher Education Bill [30 Mar 2004]

8.59 pm
Mr. John Horam (Orpington)

European Constitution [30 Mar 2004]

9 pm
Mr. Christopher Chope (Christchurch)

Column: 1567

NHS Dentistry [30 Mar 2004]

9.1 pm
Mr. Peter Duncan (Galloway and Upper Nithsdale)

Prittle Brook Sewer [30 Mar 2004]

9.2 pm
Bob Spink (Castle Point)

Column: 1568

Sub-Post Office Closures (Wakefield) [30 Mar 2004]

9.3 pm
Mr. David Hinchliffe (Wakefield)

Column: 1569

Column: 1570

Column: 1571

Column: 1572

9.18 pm
The Minister for Energy, E-Commerce and Postal Services (Mr. Stephen Timms)

Column: 1573

Column: 1574

Mr. Hinchliffe

Mr. Timms

Column: 1575

Mr. Hinchliffe

Mr. Timms

Column: 1576


  Home Page