House of Commons portcullis
House of Commons
Session 2006 - 07
Publications on the internet
Summary Agendas and Orders of Business

Order of Business Tuesday 19 June 2007

Here you can browse the House of Commons Order of Business for Tuesday 19 June 2007.

+ indicates Government business.
Timings are indicative only.


House of Commons
Order of Business

 
At 2.30 p.m.
  Prayers
Afterwards
Notes:
  indicates a question for oral answer.
 
[R] indicates that the Member has declared a relevant interest.
 
Questions for oral answer not reached receive a written answer
 
Supplementary questions will also be asked. Other Ministers may also answer.
Oral Questions to the Secretary of State for Transport
 1
Siobhain McDonagh (Mitcham & Morden): If he will make a statement on funding commitments for railways up to 2015.
(143380)
 2
Ms Angela C. Smith (Sheffield, Hillsborough): If he will take steps to improve the quality of bus services.
(143381)
 3
Mr Laurence Robertson (Tewkesbury): What recent discussions he has had with Network Rail on improving the track between Kemble and Swindon.
(143382)
 4
Natascha Engel (North East Derbyshire): If he will take steps to encourage local authorities to bring private roads to adoptable standard.
(143383)
 5
John Penrose (Weston-Super-Mare): What steps he is taking to reduce overcrowding on trains.
(143384)
 6
James Duddridge (Rochford & Southend East): If he will make a statement on the recent report by Passenger Focus on levels of rail passenger satisfaction.
(143385)
 7
Mr Fabian Hamilton (Leeds North East): What steps he is taking to encourage cycling.
(143386)
 8
Jim Sheridan (Paisley and Renfrewshire North): What recent progress has been made in including aviation in the EU emissions trading scheme.
(143387)
 9
John Barrett (Edinburgh West): What plans he has to take forward the recommendations of the Eddington Transport Study; and if he will make a statement.
(143388)
 10
Michael Fabricant (Lichfield): What his Department's policy is on the use of canals as a part of an integrated transportation system; and if he will make a statement.
(143390)
 11
Meg Hillier (Hackney South & Shoreditch): What progress has been made towards meeting 2010 road safety targets.
(143391)
 12
Kerry McCarthy (Bristol East): What steps he is taking to give local authorities a greater role in planning bus services.
(143392)
 13
Mr Graham Allen (Nottingham North): What progress is being made on approving the next tram line in Nottingham.
(143393)
 14
Mr Lee Scott (Ilford North): What the timetable is for the Civil Aviation Authority's consultation on the application of UK regulatory requirements to foreign registered aircraft based in the UK; and if he will make a statement.
(143394)
 15
Andrew Gwynne (Denton & Reddish): If he will take steps to improve the quality of bus services.
(143395)
 16
Mr David Gauke (South West Hertfordshire): If he will make a statement on levels of rail overcrowding.
(143396)
 17
Mr Dan Rogerson (North Cornwall): What measures his Department is putting in place to increase the number of passenger journeys on branch lines of the rail network.
(143397)
 18
Mr Andrew Robathan (Blaby): What progress has been made in reducing travel by motor car since 1997.
(143398)
 19
Jo Swinson (East Dunbartonshire): If he will make a statement on progress in lowering the average level of emissions per vehicle.
(143399)
 
At 3.10 p.m.
Oral Questions to the Minister of State, Ministry of Justice
 20
Mr Rob Wilson (Reading East): What steps she is taking to increase the period of time that prisoners spend on purposeful activity.
(143365)
 21
Mr Andrew Mackay (Bracknell): What estimate she has made of the prison population on 1st July (a) 2008, (b) 2010, (c) 2012 and (d) 2014.
(143366)
 22
Mr David Amess (Southend West): If she will make a statement on the progress of her Department's working group with senior members of the judiciary on the recent machinery-of-government changes.
(143367)
 23
Chris Bryant (Rhondda): How many prisoners left prison with a drug or alcohol dependency problem in the last 12 months.
(143368)
 24
Rosie Cooper (West Lancashire): If she will assess the implications of the Government's recently announced policy on burial law reform for the provision of burial facilities for the people of West Lancashire and other areas where there is a lack of burial space.
(143370)
 25
Tom Brake (Carshalton & Wallington): What representations she has received since 2005 on lowering the voting age for elections in the UK.
(143371)
 26
John Mann (Bassetlaw): How many children's panel solicitors there are in Nottinghamshire; and how many there were three years ago.
(143372)
 27
Mr Gordon Prentice (Pendle): What matters concerning the establishment and operation of the Ministry of Justice remain under discussion between her Department and members of the senior judiciary.
(143373)
 28
Mr Andrew Robathan (Blaby): If she will make a statement on her Department's working group with the senior judiciary on recent reorganisation of government departmental responsibilities.
(143374)
 29
Mr Graham Allen (Nottingham North): What provisions are being made to ensure that all those eligible who wish to do so are able to vote via postal voting.
(143375)
 30
Mr Eric Illsley (Barnsley Central): If she will make a statement on the introduction of regional pay rates for court staff.
(143377)
 31
Stephen Hammond (Wimbledon): What steps she is taking to increase provision for treatment in prisons.
(143378)
 32
Mark Pritchard (The Wrekin): What the running costs are of maintaining swimming pools in prisons in England and Wales; and if she will make a statement.
(143379)

At 3.30 p.m.
  Urgent Questions (if any)
 
  Ministerial Statements, including on the Fulton and Hall reports
on the detention of naval personnel by Iran on 23rd March 2007.

Preliminary Business
Ten minute rule Motion
1
COUNCIL HOUSING (DIRECT INVESTMENT)
[Up to 20 minutes]
David Taylor
 
   That leave be given to bring in a Bill to promote the improvement of all council homes and estates; to provide for the building of new council housing; to promote equal financial treatment between local authorities and registered social landlords in the provision of affordable housing; to reserve certain rents and capital receipts for direct investment in council housing; to provide for the protection of rights to life-long secure tenancies and of tenants from involuntary changes of ownership and management; to further regulate and make requirements of registered social landlords; and for connected purposes.
   The Member moving and a Member opposing this Motion may each speak for up to ten minutes (Standing Order No. 23).

Main Business
  indicates Government Business

Note: Provision has been made for a Business Motion to be moved at 10.00 p.m. (Standing Order No. 15).

2
MENTAL HEALTH BILL [LORDS]: As amended in the Public Bill Committee, to be further considered [2nd day].
[Until 10.00 p.m.]
For Amendments, see separate Paper.
Third Reading will also be taken.
   The Fourth Report from the Joint Committee on Human Rights of Session
2006-07, Legislative Scrutiny: Mental Health Bill, HC 288, and the Fifteenth Report from the Joint Committee on Human Rights of Session 2006-07, Legislative Scrutiny: Seventh Progress Report, HC 555, are relevant.
   Proceedings on Consideration shall, so far as not previously concluded, be brought to a conclusion at 9.00 p.m. and proceedings on Third Reading shall, so far as not previously concluded, be brought to a conclusion at 10.00 p.m. (Order of 18th June).

At 10.00 p.m.
BUSINESS OF THE HOUSE
[No debate]
The Prime Minister
 
   That, at this day’s sitting, the Second Reading of the Parliament (Joint Departments) Bill [Lords], may be proceeded with, though opposed, until any hour.
To be decided without debate (Standing Order No. 15).

3
PARLIAMENT (JOINT DEPARTMENTS) BILL [LORDS]: Second Reading.
[No debate]
The Second Reading Committee has recommended that the Bill be read a second time.
To be decided without debate (Standing Order No. 90(5)).
4
PARLIAMENT (JOINT DEPARTMENTS) BILL [LORDS] (PROGRAMME)
[No debate]
Mr Jack Straw
 
   That the following provisions shall apply to the Parliament (Joint Departments) Bill [Lords]—
Committal
   1.   The Bill shall be committed to a Committee of the whole House.
Proceedings in Committee, on consideration and on Third Reading
   2.   Proceedings in Committee of the whole House, any proceedings on consideration and proceedings on Third Reading shall (so far as not previously concluded) be brought to a conclusion three hours after the commencement of those proceedings.
Programming Committee
   3.   Standing Order No. 83B (Programming committees) shall not apply to proceedings in Committee of the whole House, any proceedings on consideration or proceedings on Third Reading.
Programming of other proceedings
   4.   Any other proceedings on the Bill (including any proceedings on consideration of any message from the Lords) may be programmed.
To be decided without debate (Standing Order No. 83A(7)).
5
REGULATORY REFORM (STANDING ORDERS AND RELATED PROVISIONS)
[No debate after 10.00 p.m.]
Mr Jack Straw
Hilary Armstrong
Mr Pat McFadden
 
   That the following repeals of Standing Orders, new Standing Orders, amendments to Standing Orders, and related provisions be made—
(A)   
Standing Order No. 18 (Consideration of draft regulatory reform orders) shall be repealed and the following Standing Order made—
Consideration of draft legislative reform orders
 
   18.—(1) If the Regulatory Reform Committee has recommended under paragraphs (4) or (6) of Standing Order No. 141 (Regulatory Reform Committee) that a draft Order subject to the affirmative or super-affirmative procedure, laid before the House under Part 1 of the Legislative and Regulatory Reform Act 2006, should be approved, and a motion is made by a Minister of the Crown to that effect, the question thereon shall—
(a)   
if the committee’s recommendation was agreed without a division, be put forthwith; and
(b)   
if the committee’s recommendation was agreed after a division, be put not later than one and a half hours after the commencement of proceedings on the motion.
 
   (2) If the committee has recommended under paragraphs (4) or (6) of Standing Order No. 141 that a draft Order subject to the affirmative or super-affirmative procedure be not approved, no motion to approve the draft Order shall be made unless the House has previously resolved to disagree with the committee’s report; the questions necessary to dispose of proceedings on the motion for such a resolution shall be put not later than three hours after their commencement; and the question on any motion thereafter made by a Minister of the Crown that the draft Order be approved shall be put forthwith.
 
   (3) If the committee has recommended under paragraph (4) of Standing Order No. 141 that a draft Order subject to the negative resolution procedure should not be made (and that the recommendation is not intended to operate section 16(4) of the Act), that recommendation shall be deemed to constitute notice of a motion under sub-paragraph (4)(a) of Standing Order No. 118 (Delegated Legislation Committees).
 
   (4) Motions under paragraphs (1) or (2) of this order may be proceeded with, though opposed, until any hour.
(B)   
Standing Order No. 141 (Regulatory Reform Committee) shall be repealed and the following Standing Order made—
Regulatory Reform Committee
 
   141.—(1) There shall be a select committee, called the Regulatory Reform Committee, to examine and report on—
(i)   
every draft Order laid before the House under sections 14 or 18 of the Legislative and Regulatory Reform Act 2006 (‘the Act’);
(ii)   
any Subordinate Provisions Order or draft of such an Order made or proposed to be made under sections 1 and 4 of the Regulatory Reform Act 2001 (except those not made by a Minister of the Crown);
(iii)   
any matter arising from its consideration of such Orders or draft Orders; and
(iv)   
matters relating to regulatory reform.
 
   (2) In the case of every draft Order referred to in paragraph (1)(i) above the committee shall consider the Minister’s recommendation under section 15(1) of the Act as to the procedure which should apply to it and shall report to the House any recommendation under the Act that a different procedure should apply.
 
   (3) In its consideration of draft Orders under Part 1 of the Act the committee shall include in each case whether provision in the draft Order—
(a)   
appears to make an inappropriate use of delegated legislation;
(b)   
serves the purpose of removing or reducing a burden, or the overall burdens, resulting directly or indirectly for any person from any legislation (in respect of a draft Order under section 1 of the Act);
(c)   
serves the purpose of securing that regulatory functions are exercised so as to comply with the regulatory principles, as set out in section 2(3) of the Act (in respect of a draft Order under section 2 of the Act);
(d)   
secures a policy objective which could not be satisfactorily secured by non-legislative means;
(e)   
has an effect which is proportionate to the policy objective;
(f)   
strikes a fair balance between the public interest and the interests of any person adversely affected by it;
(g)   
does not remove any necessary protection;
(h)   
does not prevent any person from continuing to exercise any right or freedom which that person might reasonably expect to continue to exercise;
(i)   
is not of constitutional significance;
(j)   
makes the law more accessible or more easily understood (in the case of provisions restating enactments);
(k)   
has been the subject of, and takes appropriate account of, adequate consultation;
(l)   
gives rise to an issue under such criteria for consideration of statutory instruments laid down in paragraph (1) of Standing Order No. 151 (Statutory Instruments (Joint Committee)) as are relevant;
(m)   
appears to be incompatible with any obligation resulting from membership of the European Union:
 
   Provided that in the case of draft Orders under section 20 of the Act, those criteria which are not relevant to provisions made pursuant to section 2(2) of the European Communities Act 1972 need not be taken into consideration in relation to those provisions.
 
   (4) In relation to every draft Order laid under section 14 of the Act subject to the negative or affirmative procedure under sections 16 or 17 of the Act, the committee shall report its recommendation whether the draft Order should be made (in the case of the negative procedure) or approved (in the case of the affirmative procedure), indicating in the case of the latter whether the recommendation was agreed without a division.
 
   (5) In relation to every draft Order laid under section 14 of the Act subject to the super-affirmative procedure under section 18 of the Act, the committee shall report its recommendation as to whether—
(a)   
the draft Order should be proceeded with unamended under section 18(3) of the Act; or
(b)   
a revised draft Order should be laid under section 18(7) of the Act; or
(c)   
no statement under section 18(3) or revised draft Order under section 18(7) should be laid.
 
   (6) In relation to every draft Order or revised draft Order subject to the super-affirmative procedure being proceeded with under section 18(3) or 18(7) of the Act, the committee shall report its recommendation whether the draft Order or revised draft Order should be approved, indicating in the case of draft Orders which it recommends should be approved whether its recommendation was agreed without a division; and in respect of such draft Orders or revised draft Orders the committee shall consider in each case all such matters set out in paragraph (3) of this Order as are relevant and the extent to which the Minister concerned has had regard to any resolution or report of the committee or to any other representations made during the period for parliamentary consideration.
 
   (7) It shall be an instruction to the committee considering draft Orders being proceeded with under section 18(3) or 18(7) that it report not more than fifteen sitting days (in the case of an order under section 18(3)) or twenty-five sitting days (in the case of an order under section 18(7)) after the relevant statement is laid.
 
   (8) In relation to every draft Order or revised draft Order, the committee shall report any recommendation under section 16(4) of the Act that the draft Order be not made, or under sections 17(3), 18(5) or 18(9) of the Act that no further proceedings be taken in relation to the draft Order.
 
   (9) In its consideration of any Subordinate Provisions Order under paragraph (1)(ii) of this order, the committee shall in each case consider whether the special attention of the House should be drawn to it on any of the grounds laid down in paragraph (1) of Standing Order No. 151 (Statutory Instruments (Joint Committee)); and if the committee is of the opinion that any such Order or draft Order should be annulled, or, as the case may be, should not be approved, they shall report that opinion to the House.
 
   (10) The committee shall consist of fourteen members; and, unless the House otherwise orders, each Member nominated to the committee shall continue to be a member of it for the remainder of the Parliament.
 
    (11) The committee shall have power—
(a)   
to send for persons, papers and records, to sit notwithstanding any adjournment of the House, to adjourn from place to place, and to report from time to time;
(b)   
to appoint specialist advisers either to supply information which is not readily available or to elucidate matters of complexity within the committee’s order of reference; and
(c)   
to appoint a sub-committee, of which the quorum shall be two, which shall have power to send for persons, papers and records, to sit notwithstanding any adjournment of the House, and to adjourn from place to place.
 
   (12) The committee and the sub-committee shall have the assistance of the Counsel to the Speaker.
 
   (13) The committee and the sub-committee shall have power to invite Members of the House who are not members of the committee to attend meetings at which witnesses are being examined in relation to matters within paragraphs (1) (i) to (iii) and such Members may, at the discretion of the chairman, ask questions of those witnesses; but no Member not being a member of the committee shall otherwise take part in the proceedings of the committee or sub-committee, or be counted in the quorum.
 
   (14) It shall be an instruction to the committee that before reporting on a draft Order it shall afford to any government department concerned an opportunity of furnishing orally or in writing to it or to the sub-committee appointed by it such explanations as the department thinks fit, except to the extent that the committee considers that it is not reasonably practicable to do so without risking the opportunity for effective exercise of a function conferred on it under section 15, 16, 17 or 18 of the Act.
(C)   
Standing Orders No. 98 (Scottish Grand Committee (delegated legislation)), No. 115 (Northern Ireland Grand Committee (delegated legislation)), and No. 118 (Delegated Legislation Committees) shall be amended by leaving out the words ‘regulatory reform order’ and inserting the words ‘legislative reform order’; and Standing Order No. 151 (Statutory Instruments (Joint Committee)) shall be amended by leaving out the words from ‘under’ in line 21 to ‘and’ in line 24 and inserting the words ‘Part 1 of the Legislative and Regulatory Reform Act 2006, or any subordinate provisions order made or proposed to be made under the Regulatory Reform Act 2001,’.
(D)   
Any draft regulatory reform orders laid under the Regulatory Reform Act 2001 which are currently before the House shall be considered by the Regulatory Reform Committee appointed under this Order and by the House as if they were draft orders, subject to the super-affirmative procedure, laid under the Legislative and Regulatory Reform Act 2006.
(E)   
Notwithstanding the provisions of Standing Order No. 121 (Nomination of select committees), those Members of this House who were members of the Regulatory Reform Committee before the passing of this Order shall be the members of the Regulatory Reform Committee appointed under paragraph (B) above; and for the purposes of Standing Order No. 122A (Term limits for chairmen of select committees), the Regulatory Reform Committee established under paragraph (B) shall be the same committee as that established before the passing of this Order.
   An Explanatory Memorandum is available in the Vote Office.
If opposed, this item cannot be taken after 10.00 p.m.
6
CORRECTIONS TO THE OFFICIAL REPORT
[No debate after 10.00 p.m.]
Mr Jack Straw
 
   That this House approves the Second Report of the Procedure Committee (House of Commons Paper No. 541), on Corrections to the Official Report.
   An Explanatory Memorandum is available in the Vote Office.
If opposed, this item cannot be taken after 10.00 p.m.
7
DELEGATED LEGISLATION
[No debate after 10.00 p.m.]
Mr Jack Straw
 
   That the alterations in the provisions of the Highway Code proposed to be made by the Secretary of State for Transport, dated 28th March 2007, be referred to a Delegated Legislation Committee.
If opposed, this item cannot be taken after 10.00 p.m.
 
At the end of the sitting:
8
ADJOURNMENT
 
   Proposed subject: Proposed move to WH Smith of Chelmsford Crown Post Office  (Mr Simon Burns).
   Debate may continue until 10.30 p.m. or for half an hour, whichever is later (Standing Order No. 9).

COMMITTEES
PUBLIC BILL COMMITTEE
1
Legal Services Bill [Lords] Committee
10.30 a.m.
Room 9 (public)
 
4.00 p.m.
(public)
   Further to consider the Bill.
DELEGATED LEGISLATION COMMITTEES
2
First Delegated Legislation Committee
10.30 a.m.
Room 11 (public)
   To consider the draft Vaccine Damage Payments Act 1979 Statutory Sum Order 2007.
3
Second Delegated Legislation Committee
4.30 p.m.
Room 11 (public)
   To consider the draft Trade Marks (Relative Grounds) Order 2007.
SELECT COMMITTEES
4
Trade and Industry
9.30 a.m.
The Boothroyd Room, Portcullis House (private)
 
11.30 a.m.
(public)
   Subject: Europe Moves East: the Impact of the ‘new’ EU Member States on UK Business.
   Witness: Intellect.
5
Treasury
9.30 a.m.
The Thatcher Room, Portcullis House (private)
 
9.45 a.m.
(public)
   Subjects: (i) Unclaimed Assets in the Financial System; (ii) Financial Inclusion Follow-up: Saving for All and Shorter Term Saving Products (at 10.30 a.m.).
   Witness: (i) and (ii) Ed Balls MP, Economic Secretary to the Treasury.
6
Scottish Affairs
9.45 a.m.
The Pearce Institute, Govan, Glasgow (private)
 
10.00 a.m.
(public)
   Subject: Poverty In Scotland.
   Witnesses: CAB Scotland, Easterhouse CAB, Scottish League of Credit Unions, Glasgow ABCUL (Association of British Credit Unions Limited) and Govan Law Centre.
7
Communities and Local Government
10.00 a.m.
Room 16 (private)
 
10.20 a.m.
(public)
   Subject: Local Government Finance—Supplementary Business Rate.
   Witnesses: London Councils and Greater London Authority; CBI, Leeds Chamber of Commerce, Warwickshire County Council and British BIDS (at 10.50 a.m.); Centre for Cities, Dartford Borough Council, Kent County Council and City of York Council (at 11.30 a.m.).
8
Defence
10.00 a.m.
The Grimond Room, Portcullis House (private)
 
10.30 a.m.
(public)
   Subject: Future of NATO and European Defence.
   Witnesses: Mr Martin Wolf; Dr Rob Dover, Mr Charles Grant and Sir Paul Lever KCMG (at 11.00 a.m.).
9
Environmental Audit
10.00 a.m.
Room 15 (private)
 
10.20 a.m.
(public)
   Subject: The Structure and Operation of Government and the Challenge of Climate Change.
   Witnesses: Centre for Social and Economic Research on the Global Environment; Nick Mabey, Founding Director and Chief Executive, E3G (at 11.00 a.m.).
10
Home Affairs
10.00 a.m.
Room 21 (private)
11
International Development
10.00 a.m.
Room 6 (private)
 
10.30 a.m.
(public)
   Subject: DFID Country Programme in Vietnam.
   Witnesses: Dr Martin Gainsborough, University of Bristol, and Ramesh Singh, Chief Executive, ActionAid International.
12
Welsh Affairs
10.00 a.m.
Room 8 (private)
 
10.30 a.m.
(public)
   Subject: Globalisation and its Impact on Wales.
   Witnesses: Rev Aled Edwards OBE, Commissioner, and Chris Myant, Director, Commission for Racial Equality Wales; North Wales Police (at 11.15 a.m.).
13
Standards and Privileges
10.30 a.m.
Room 13 (private)
14
Foreign Affairs
3.30 p.m.
The Wilson Room, Portcullis House (private)
 
4.00 p.m.
(public)
   Subject: Developments in the European Union.
   Witnesses: Rt Hon Margaret Beckett MP, Secretary of State, and officials, Foreign and Commonwealth Office.
15
Public Administration
3.45 p.m.
Room 6 (private)
 
4.00 p.m.
(public)
   Subject: Public Appointments: Confirmation Hearings.
   Witness: Pam Cooke, Senior Policy Adviser, Office of the Commissioner for Public Appointments.
16
Constitutional Affairs
4.00 p.m.
The Grimond Room, Portcullis House (private)
 
4.30 p.m.
(public)
   Subject: House of Lords Reform and Party Funding.
   Witness: Rt Hon Jack Straw MP, Leader of the House of Commons.
17
Defence
4.30 p.m.
The Thatcher Room, Portcullis House (private)
JOINT COMMITTEES
18
Draft Human Tissue and Embryos Bill
1.00 p.m.
Room 3 (private)
 
1.15 p.m.
(public)
   Witnesses: Caroline Flint MP, Minister of State for Public Health, and officials, Department of Health.
19
Draft Climate Change Bill
3.30 p.m.
Room 4A (private)
 
3.45 p.m.
(public)
   Witnesses: Mayor of London’s office and South East England Development Agency; Country Land and Business Association (at 4.25 p.m.); Envirowise (at 5.05 p.m.); Energywatch and National Consumer Council (at 5.50 p.m.).
[The decision of a Committee to sit in public may be rescinded without notice.]

Written Ministerial Statements to be made today
1
Mr Chancellor of the Exchequer: Free cash machines in low-income areas.
2
Mr Chancellor of the Exchequer: Gift aid.
3
Secretary of State for Communities and Local Government: Home loss payments.
4
Secretary of State for Communities and Local Government: Housing.
5
Secretary of State for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs: Central Science Laboratory—Annual Report and accounts.
6
Secretary of State for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs: National Park Authority membership and unitary local government.
7
Secretary of State for Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs: Publication of the Report by the Independent Monitor for Entry Clearance Refusals With Limited Right of Appeal for refusal decisions made during the period 1st January to 30th September 2006.
8
Secretary of State for Health: NHS Choices Information Service.
9
Secretary of State for the Home Department: Police Authority Capital Grant 2007-08.
10
Secretary of State for the Home Department: Proceeds of Crime Act 2002.
11
Secretary of State for Transport: Implementation of changes to the Gatwick Express and Southern franchises.

 

 

 
House of Commons home page Houses of Parliament home page House of Lords home page search page enquiries ordering index

© Parliamentary copyright 2007
Prepared 19 June 2007